Difference between revisions of "File:Crazed Hold Guard.jpg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Plate Armor Scraps (junk) | | Plate Armor Scraps (junk) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hold Key | + | | Hold Key 7 (key) |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#EAECF0"|<b>Gear</b> | |style="background-color:#EAECF0"|<b>Gear</b> | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 14 November 2020
| Level | 10 |
| Health | 1404 |
| Rage | 1238 |
| Abilities | |
|---|---|
| Titan | Rank |
| Gash | 1 |
| Bludgeon | 1 |
| Shield Bash | 1 |
| Melee | 1 |
| Assassin | Rank |
| Sever | 1 |
| Stab | 1 |
| Melee | 1 |
| Drops |
| Gold |
| Plate Armor Scraps (junk) |
| Hold Key 7 (key) |
| Gear |
| Tarnished Ring |
| Furrowed Ring |
| Rugged Ring |
| Tarnished Bracelet (trinket) |
| Furrowed Bracelet (trinket) |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 00:57, 14 November 2020 | 396 × 372 (36 KB) | Sssao (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: